RUSSIA 2006-07 Team Lists Updated 22.03.2013   Home  
  Players Club Tests UKR UKR ITA POR ESP GEO CZE POR   TOT   GTOT  
  Valeriy Ignatiev  Enisey-STM 2 B B ~ ~ ~ ~ B sC 4 6  
  Oleg Zhukov  Slava Moscow 3 sB ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ 1 4  
  Konstantin Rachkov  Tarbes, France 23 ~ ~ B C ~ ~ ~ ~ 2 25  
  Dmitriy Zubarev  Enisey-STM 2 ~ ~ ~ B ~ ~ ~ ~ 1 3  
  Nikolai Timosyuk  Krasniy Yar 0 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ sB ~ 1 1  
  Igor Kluchnikov  VVA-Podmoskovje 12 W W W ~ B B ~ ~ 5 17  
  Igor Galinovskiy  Krasniy Yar 0 W W ~ ~ C C C W 6 6  
  Mikhail Babaev  VVA-Podmoskovje 0 ~ ~ ~ W C ~ C C 4 4  
  Vladimir Ostroushko  Yug Krasnodar 0 ~ ~ W W sB sW ~ ~ 4 4  
  Alexandr Gvozdovsky Krasniy Yar 5 ~ ~ ~ ~ W W W B 4 9  
  Oleg Kobzev  VVA-Podmoskovje 6 C sC ~ ~ ~ ~ sW W 4 10  
  Sergey Belousov  VVA-Podmoskovje 0 C C C ~ ~ C ~ ~ 4 4  
  Andrey Kuzin  VVA-Podmoskovje 29 ~ Cc Cc Cc W Wc Wc ~ 6 35  
  Sergey Trishin  VVA-Podmoskovje 5 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ C 1 6  
  Yuriy Kushanrev  VVA-Podmoskovje 4 FH sFH FH ~ FH FH FH FH 7 11  
  Sergey Sugrobov  Slava Moscow 3 ~ FH ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ 1 4  
  Alexey Korobeynikov  Enisey-STM 31 ~ ~ ~ FH ~ ~ ~ sFH 2 33  
  Alexandr Shakirov  VVA-Podmoskovje 13 SH ~ ~ sSH SH SH ~ ~ 4 17  
  Viktor Motorin  VVA-Podmoskovje 11 sSH SH SH SH sSH ~ SH sSH 7 18  
  Alexander Yanyushkin  Penza 16 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ sSH ~ SH 2 18  
  Igor Kurašov  Slava Moscow 1 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ sSH ~ 1 2  
  Alexey Sarychev   Krasniy Yar 16 8 8 ~ F ~ ~ ~ ~ 4 20  
  Andrey Temnov 04-05 Slava Moscow 1 F F ~ ~ s8 ~ ~ ~ 3 4  
  Kirill Kushnarev  VVA-Podmoskovje 7 F ~ ~ ~ F F ~ F 4 11  
  Artem Fatachov Krasniy Yar 7 L F F F L L F ~ 7 14  
  Alexey Rechnev  Enisey-STM 11 L L ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ 2 13  
  Ivan Prishepenko  Enisey-STM 11 P P P ~ P P sP ~ 6 17  
  Alexandr Khrokin  VVA-Podmoskovje 29 P P sP P P P P P 8 37  
  Roman Romak  Enisey-STM 31 H ~ ~ H ~ ~ ~ ~ 2 33  
  Dmitry Polovikh  Slava Moscow 0 sF sF ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ 2 2  
  Andrey Igretsov  Slava Moscow 1 sP sH ~ ~ ~ ~ P P 4 5  
  Vladimir Marchenko  VVA-Podmoskovje 5 sH H H sP H H ~ H 7 12  
  Oleg Azarenko Krasniy Yar 4 ~ L ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ 1 5  
  Oleg Shukaylov  Krasniy Yar 30 ~ P P sP ~ ~ ~ ~ 3 33  
  Vladislav Korshunov  VVA-Podmoskovje 19 ~ ~ 8 sSH ~ ~ ~ sH 3 22  
  Vyacheslav Grachev  Bayonne, France 32 ~ ~ F 8 ~ 8 ~ ~ 3 35  
  Sergey Sergeev snr Agen, France 19 ~ ~ L L ~ ~ ~ ~ 2 21  
  Victor Gresev  VVA-Podmoskovje 0 ~ ~ sF ~ ~ ~ 8 F 3 3  
  Valeriy Fedchenko  Enisey-STM 21 ~ ~ L ~ ~ ~ L ~ 2 23  
  Sergey Popov  Slava Moscow 7 ~ ~ sP ~ ~ sP ~ ~ 2 9  
  Kiril Kulemin  Agen, France 3 ~ ~ ~ L L ~ ~ L 2 5  
  Victor Zdanovich  Krasniy Yar 2 ~ ~ ~ P ~ ~ ~ ~ 1 3  
  Alexey Panasenko  VVA-Podmoskovje 4 ~ ~ ~ ~ 8 F ~ 8 3 7  
  Andrey Garbuzov  Krasniy Yar 11 ~ ~ ~ ~ F L ~ L 3 14  
  Sergey Novoselov  Enisey-STM 7 ~ ~ ~ ~ sF ~ ~ sP 2 9  
  Viktor Kobzev  VVA-Podmoskovje 0 ~ ~ ~ ~ sF ~ ~ ~ 1 1  
  Ivan Naumenko 02-03 Krasniy Yar 2 ~ ~ ~ ~ sH sH H ~ 3 5  
  Dmitriy Soldatov   Slava Moscow 0 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ F ~ 1 1  
  Maxim Kyselov Krasniy Yar 0 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ L ~ 1 1  
  Nikita Medkov  Slava Moscow 0 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ sF ~ 1 1  
  Yevgeny Matveyev   RK Penza 0 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ sF ~ 1 1  
  Ivan Povyesma  Slava Moscow 0 ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ sP 1 1  
   
  Home