UNITED STATES TEST RUGBY RESULTS Results in blue indicates a match data sheet. Correction thanks to Robert Messanger 30.06.2016. Updated 09.04.2017 |
||||||
DATE | OPPONENT | VENUE | RESULT | SCORE | COMPETITION & NOTES | Home |
16.11.1912 | AUSTRALIA | BERKELEY | LOST | 8 - 12 | ||
15.11.1913 | NEW ZEALAND | BERKELEY | LOST | 3 - 51 | ||
05.09.1920 | FRANCE XV | ANVERS | WON | 8 - 0 | ||
10.10.1920 | FRANCE | ANTWERP | LOST | 5 - 14 | Olympic Gold Medal | |
10.05.1924 | ROMANIA | PARIS | WON | 37 - 0 | Olympic Games | |
18.05.1924 | FRANCE | PARIS | WON | 17 - 3 | Olympic Gold Medal | |
31.01.1976 | AUSTRALIA | LOS ANGELES | LOST | 12 - 24 | ||
12.06.1976 | FRANCE | CHICAGO | LOST | 14 - 33 | ||
21.05.1977 | CANADA | VANCOUVER | LOST | 6 - 17 | ||
15.10.1977 | ENGLAND XV | TWICKENHAM | LOST | 11 - 37 | ||
28.05.1978 | CANADA | TOWSON | WON | 12 - 7 | ||
09.06.1979 | CANADA | TORONTO | LOST | 12 - 19 | ||
10.05.1980 | WALES XV | LONG BEACH | LOST | 18 - 24 | ||
08.06.1980 | CANADA | SARANAC LAKE | LOST | 0 - 16 | ||
08.10.1980 | NEW ZEALAND | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 6 - 53 | ||
06.06.1981 | CANADA | CALGARY | LOST | 3 - 6 | ||
25.09.1981 | SOUTH AFRICA | GLENVILLE | LOST | 7 - 38 | ||
12.06.1982 | CANADA | ALBANY | DRAWN | 3 - 3 | ||
19.06.1982 | ENGLAND XV | HARTFORD | LOST | 0 - 59 | ||
11.06.1983 | CANADA | VANCOUVER | LOST | 9 - 15 | ||
09.07.1983 | AUSTRALIA | SYDNEY | LOST | 3 - 49 | ||
09.06.1984 | CANADA | CHICAGO | WON | 21 - 13 | ||
21.04.1985 | JAPAN | TOKYO | WON | 16 - 15 | ||
16.11.1985 | CANADA | VANCOUVER | LOST | 10 - 21 | ||
31.05.1986 | JAPAN | TORRANCE | DRAWN | 9 - 9 | ||
08.11.1986 | CANADA | TUCSON | LOST | 16 - 27 | ||
03.05.1987 | TUNISIA | PEBBLES BEACH | WON | 47 - 13 | ||
10.05.1987 | CANADA (1) | VANCOUVER | LOST | 9 - 33 | ||
24.05.1987 | JAPAN | BRISBANE | WON | 24 - 18 | 1st World Cup | |
31.05.1987 | AUSTRALIA | BRISBANE | LOST | 12 - 47 | 1st World Cup | |
03.06.1987 | ENGLAND | SYDNEY | LOST | 6 - 34 | 1st World Cup | |
07.11.1987 | WALES | CARDIFF | LOST | 0 - 46 | ||
14.11.1987 | CANADA (2) | VICTORIA | LOST | 12 - 20 | ||
11.06.1988 | CANADA | SARANAC LAKE | WON | 28 - 16 | ||
17.09.1988 | ROMANIA | MOSCOW | WON | 17 - 7 | ||
25.09.1988 | RUSSIA | MOSCOW | LOST | 16 - 31 | ||
09.09.1989 | IRELAND XV | NEW YORK | LOST | 7 - 32 | ||
23.09.1989 | CANADA | TORONTO | LOST | 3 - 21 | WCQ America | |
05.11.1989 | URUGUAY | MONTEVIDEO | WON | 60 - 6 | ||
08.11.1989 | ARGENTINA | BUENOS AIRES | LOST | 6 - 23 | WCQ America | |
07.04.1990 | ARGENTINA | SANTA BARBARA | LOST | 6 - 13 | WCQ America | |
09.06.1990 | CANADA | SEATTLE | WON | 14 - 12 | WCQ America | |
08.07.1990 | AUSTRALIA | BRISBANE | LOST | 9 - 67 | ||
23.09.1990 | JAPAN | TOKYO | WON | 25 - 15 | ||
27.04.1991 | JAPAN (1) | BLAINE | WON | 20 - 9 | ||
04.05.1991 | JAPAN (2) | CHICAGO | WON | 27 - 15 | ||
18.05.1991 | SCOTLAND XV | HARTFORD | LOST | 12 - 41 | ||
08.06.1991 | CANADA | CALGARY | LOST | 15 - 34 | ||
13.07.1991 | FRANCE (1) | DENVER | LOST | 3 - 41 | ||
20.07.1991 | FRANCE (2) | COLORADO SPRINGS | LOST | 3 - 10 | ||
05.10.1991 | ITALY | OTLEY | LOST | 9 - 30 | 2nd World Cup | |
08.10.1991 | NEW ZEALAND | GLOUCESTER | LOST | 6 - 46 | 2nd World Cup | |
11.10.1991 | ENGLAND | TWICKENHAM | LOST | 9 - 37 | 2nd World Cup | |
18.04.1992 | HONG KONG | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 23 - 16 | ||
13.06.1992 | CANADA | DENVER | LOST | 9 - 32 | ||
19.06.1993 | CANADA | WINNIPEG | LOST | 9 - 20 | ||
02.10.1993 | AUSTRALIA XV | RIVERSIDE | LOST | 22 - 26 | ||
12.03.1994 | BERMUDA | DEVONSHIRE | WON | 60 - 3 | WCQ America,Rnd A | |
21.05.1994 | CANADA | LONG BEACH | LOST | 10 - 15 | ||
28.05.1994 | ARGENTINA (1) | LONG BEACH | LOST | 22 - 28 | WCQ America,Rnd B | |
20.06.1994 | ARGENTINA (2) | BUENOS AIRES | LOST | 11 - 16 | WCQ America,Rnd B | |
05.11.1994 | IRELAND | DUBLIN | LOST | 15 - 26 | ||
09.09.1995 | CANADA | MARKHAM | WON | 15 - 14 | ||
07.01.1996 | IRELAND | ATLANTA | LOST | 18 - 25 | ||
11.05.1996 | CANADA (1) | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 19 - 12 | Pacific Rim | |
18.05.1996 | CANADA (2) | VANCOUVER | LOST | 20 - 24 | Pacific Rim | |
09.06.1996 | HONG KONG (1) | HONG KONG | LOST | 19 - 23 | Pacific Rim | |
16.06.1996 | JAPAN (1) | TOKYO | LOST | 18 - 24 | Pacific Rim | |
29.06.1996 | HONG KONG (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 43 - 23 | Pacific Rim | |
06.07.1996 | JAPAN (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 74 - 5 | Pacific Rim | |
14.09.1996 | ARGENTINA | HAMILTON | LOST | 26 - 29 | PanAmerican Series | |
18.09.1996 | CANADA (3) | NEPEAN | LOST | 18 - 23 | PanAmerican Series | |
21.09.1996 | URUGUAY | MARICH | WON | 27 - 13 | PanAmerican Series | |
11.01.1997 | WALES | CARDIFF | LOST | 14 - 34 | ||
10.05.1997 | CANADA (1) | VANCOUVER | LOST | 12 - 53 | Pacific Rim | |
18.05.1997 | HONG KONG (1) | HONG KONG | LOST | 9 - 46 | Pacific Rim | |
25.05.1997 | JAPAN (1) | OSAKA | WON | 20 - 12 | Pacific Rim | |
07.06.1997 | JAPAN (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 51 - 29 | Pacific Rim | |
14.06.1997 | HONG KONG (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 17 - 16 | Pacific Rim | |
28.06.1997 | CANADA (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 11 - 22 | Pacific Rim | |
05.07.1997 | WALES (1) | WILMINGTON | LOST | 20 - 30 | ||
12.07.1997 | WALES (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 23 - 28 | ||
08.04.1998 | PORTUGAL | LISBON | WON | 61 - 5 | ||
12.04.1998 | SPAIN | EL PUERTO DE S.MARIA | WON | 49 - 3 | ||
10.05.1998 | JAPAN (1) | TOKYO | WON | 38 - 27 | Pacific Rim | |
16.05.1998 | HONG KONG (1) | HONG KONG | LOST | 25 - 43 | Pacific Rim | |
23.05.1998 | CANADA (1) | VANCOUVER | LOST | 15 - 17 | Pacific Rim | |
06.06.1998 | CANADA (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 3 - 37 | Pacific Rim | |
13.06.1998 | JAPAN (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 21 - 25 | Pacific Rim | |
20.06.1998 | HONG KONG (2) | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 17 - 27 | Pacific Rim | |
25.07.1998 | FIJI | SUVA | LOST | 9 - 18 | ||
16.08.1998 | ARGENTINA | BUENOS AIRES | LOST | 24 - 52 | WCQ Amer.Classification | |
18.08.1998 | CANADA (3) | BUENOS AIRES | LOST | 14 - 31 | WCQ Amer.Classification | |
23.08.1998 | URUGUAY | BUENOS AIRES | WON | 21 - 16 | WCQ Amer.Classification | |
15.05.1999 | TONGA | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 30 - 10 | Pacific Rim | |
22.05.1999 | FIJI | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 25 - 14 | Pacific Rim | |
12.06.1999 | JAPAN | HONALULU | LOST | 31 - 47 | Pacific Rim | |
19.06.1999 | CANADA | TORONTO | WON | 18 - 17 | Pacific Rim | |
26.06.1999 | SAMOA | APIA | LOST | 20 - 27 | Pacific Rim | |
21.08.1999 | ENGLAND | TWICKENHAM | LOST | 8 - 106 | ||
02.10.1999 | IRELAND | DUBLIN | LOST | 8 - 53 | 4th World Cup,Pool E | |
09.10.1999 | ROMANIA | BELFAST | LOST | 25 - 27 | 4th World Cup,Pool E | |
14.10.1999 | AUSTRALIA | LIMERICK | LOST | 19 - 55 | 4th World Cup,Pool E | |
27.05.2000 | JAPAN | OSAKA | WON | 36 - 21 | Pacific Rim | |
03.06.2000 | CANADA | MANCHESTER,USA | WON | 34 - 25 | Pacific Rim | |
10.06.2000 | IRELAND | MANCHESTER,USA | LOST | 3 - 83 | ||
30.06.2000 | FIJI | APIA | LOST | 21 - 37 | Pacific Rim | |
08.07.2000 | TONGA | NUKU'ALOFA | LOST | 6 - 29 | Pacific Rim | |
15.07.2000 | SAMOA | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 12 - 19 | Pacific Rim | |
04.11.2000 | SCOTLAND | MURRAYFIELD | LOST | 6 - 53 | ||
18.11.2000 | WALES | CARDIFF | LOST | 11 - 42 | ||
19.05.2001 | CANADA | ONTARIO | LOST | 10 - 19 | Pacific Rim Preliminary&PARA | |
23.05.2001 | ARGENTINA | HAMILTON | LOST | 16 - 44 | PARA | |
26.05.2001 | URUGUAY | MARKHAM | WON | 31 - 28 | PARA | |
16.06.2001 | ENGLAND | BERKELEY | LOST | 19 - 49 | ||
01.12.2001 | SOUTH AFRICA | HOUSTON | LOST | 20 - 43 | ||
22.06.2002 | SCOTLAND | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 23 - 65 | ||
29.06.2002 | CANADA (1) | ONTARIO | LOST | 9 - 26 | WCQ America Rnd 4 | |
13.07.2002 | CANADA (2) | CHIGAGO | LOST | 13 - 36 | WCQ America Rnd 4 | |
10.08.2002 | CHILE (1) | SALT LAKE CITY | WON | 35 - 22 | WCQ America Rnd 4 | |
15.08.2002 | URUGUAY (1) | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 28 - 24 | WCQ America Rnd 4 | |
24.08.2002 | CHILE (2) | SANTIAGO | LOST | 13 - 21 | WCQ America Rnd 4 | |
31.08.2002 | URUGUAY (2) | MONTEVIDEO | LOST | 9 - 10 | WCQ America Rnd 4 | |
12.04.2003 | SPAIN (1) | MADRID | WON | 62 - 13 | WCQ Repechage 1, Final | |
27.04.2003 | SPAIN (2) | FORT LAUDERDALE | WON | 58 - 13 | WCQ Repechage 1, Final | |
17.05.2003 | JAPAN | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 69 - 27 | Superpowers Cup | |
18.06.2003 | CANADA (1) | VANCOUVER | WON | 16 - 11 | Churchill Cup | |
21.06.2003 | ENGLAND 'A' (1) | VANCOUVER | LOST | 10 - 36 | Churchill Cup | |
28.06.2003 | ENGLAND 'A' (2) | VANCOUVER | LOST | 7 - 43 | Churchill Cup Final | |
23.08.2003 | ARGENTINA | BUENOS AIRES | LOST | 8 - 42 | PanAmerican Series | |
27.08.2003 | CANADA (2) | BUENOS AIRES | WON | 35 - 20 | PanAmerican Series | |
30.08.2003 | URUGUAY | BUENOS AIRES | WON | 31 - 17 | PanAmerican Series | |
15.10.2003 | FIJI | BRISBANE | LOST | 18 - 19 | World Cup, Pool B | |
20.10.2003 | SCOTLAND | BRISBANE | LOST | 15 - 39 | World Cup, Pool B | |
27.10.2003 | JAPAN | GOSFORD | WON | 39 - 26 | World Cup, Pool B | |
31.10.2003 | FRANCE | WOLLONGONG | LOST | 14 - 41 | World Cup, Pool B | |
27.05.2004 | CANADA (1) | TOKYO | LOST | 20 - 23 | Superpowers Cup | |
30.05.2004 | RUSSIA | TOKYO | WON | 41 - 14 | Superpowers Cup, Playoff 3rd/4th | |
12.06.2004 | NZ MAORIS | CALGARY | LOST | 31 - 69 | Churchill Cup | |
19.06.2004 | CANADA (2) | EDMONTON | LOST | 29 - 32 | Churchill Cup, Playoff 3rd/4th | |
03.07.2004 | FRANCE | HARTFORD | LOST | 31 - 39 | ||
20.11.2004 | IRELAND | DUBLIN | LOST | 6 - 55 | ||
27.11.2004 | ITALY | BIERRA-IN-PIEDMONT | LOST | 25 - 43 | ||
25.05.2005 | CANADA (1) | TOKYO | LOST | 26 - 30 | Super Cup Preliminary | |
29.05.2005 | ROMANIA | TOKYO | WON | 28 - 22 | Super Cup Playoff 3rd/4th | |
04.06.2005 | WALES | HARTFORD | LOST | 3 - 77 | ||
19.06.2005 | ARGENTINA 'A' | EDMONTON | LOST | 30 - 34 | Churchill Cup Preliminary | |
26.06.2005 | CANADA (2) | EDMONTON | WON | 20 - 19 | Churchill Cup Playoff 3rd/4th | |
03.06.2006 | IRELAND 'A' | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 13 - 28 | Churchill Cup, Pool A | |
08.06.2006 | NZ MAORIS | SAN FRANCISCO | LOST | 6 - 74 | Churchill Cup, Pool A | |
17.06.2006 | CANADA (1) | EDMONTON | LOST | 18 - 33 | Churchill Cup, Playoff 5th/6th | |
01.07.2006 | BARBADOS | SAN FRANCISCO | WON | 91 - 3 | WCQ America Rnd 3, North | |
12.08.2006 | CANADA (2) | ST JOHNS | LOST | 7 - 56 | WCQ America Rnd 3, North | |
01.10.2006 | URUGUAY (1) | MONTEVIDEO | WON | 42 - 13 | WCQ America, repecharge, 1st leg | |
07.10.2006 | URUGUAY (2) | STANFORD | WON | 33 - 7 | WCQ America, repecharge, 2nd leg | |
18.05.2007 | ENGLAND XV | STOCKPORT | LOST | 3 - 51 | Churchill Cup Preliminary | |
23.05.2007 | SCOTLAND A | HENLEY | LOST | 9 - 13 | Churchill Cup Preliminary | |
02.06.2007 | CANADA | TWICKENHAM | LOST | 10 - 52 | Churchill Cup, Playoff 5th/6th | |
08.09.2007 | ENGLAND | LENS | LOST | 10 - 28 | World Cup, Pool A | |
12.09.2007 | TONGA | MONTPELLIER | LOST | 15 - 25 | World Cup, Pool A | |
26.09.2007 | SAMOA | ST ETIENNE | LOST | 21 - 25 | World Cup, Pool A | |
30.09.2007 | SOUTH AFRICA | MONTPELLIER | LOST | 15 - 64 | World Cup, Pool A | |
07.06.2008 | ENGLAND SAXONS | NEPEAN | LOST | 10 - 64 | Churchill Cup, Pool B | |
11.06.2008 | IRELAND 'A' | KINGSTON | LOST | 9 - 46 | Churchill Cup, Pool B | |
21.06.2008 | CANADA | CHICAGO | LOST | 10 - 26 | Churchill Cup, Playoff 5th/6th | |
08.11.2008 | URUGUAY | SALT LAKE CITY | WON | 43 - 9 | ||
16.11.2008 | JAPAN (1) | NAGOYA | LOST | 19 - 29 | ||
22.11.2008 | JAPAN (2) | TOKYO | LOST | 17 - 32 | ||
31.05.2009 | IRELAND | SANTA CLARA | LOST | 10 - 27 | ||
06.06.2009 | WALES | BRIDGEVIEW | LOST | 15 - 48 | ||
21.06.2009 | GEORGIA | DENVER | WON | 31 - 13 | Churchill Cup, Playoff 5th/6th | |
04.07.2009 | CANADA (1) | CHARLESTON | WON | 12 - 6 | WCQ Americas R2, Final, 1st leg | |
11.07.2009 | CANADA (2) | EDMONTON | LOST | 18 - 41 | WCQ Americas R2, Final, 2nd leg | |
14.11.2009 | URUGUAY (1) | MONTEVIDEO | WON | 27 - 22 | WCQ Americas R2, Playoff, 1st leg | |
21.11.2009 | URUGUAY (2) | LAUDERHILL | WON | 27 - 6 | WCQ Americas R2, Playoff, 2nd leg | |
05.06.2010 | RUSSIA | GLENDALE | WON | 36 - 22 | Churchill Cup, Pool B | |
13.11.2010 | PORTUGAL | LISBON | WON | 22 - 17 | ||
27.11.2010 | GEORGIA | TBLISSI | LOST | 17 - 19 | ||
08.06.2011 | TONGA | ESHER | LOST | 13 - 44 | Churchill Cup, Pool A | |
18.06.2011 | RUSSIA | GLOUCESTER | WON | 32 - 25 | Churchill Cup, Playoff 5th/6th | |
06.08.2011 | CANADA (1) | TORONTO | LOST | 22 - 28 | World Cup Warm-up | |
13.08.2011 | CANADA (2) | GLENDALE | LOST | 7 - 27 | World Cup Warm-up | |
21.08.2011 | JAPAN | TOKYO | LOST | 14 - 20 | World Cup Warm-up | |
11.09.2011 | IRELAND | NEW PLYMOUTH | LOST | 10 - 22 | World Cup, Pool C | |
15.09.2011 | RUSSIA | NEW PLYMOUTH | WON | 13 - 6 | World Cup, Pool C | |
23.09.2011 | AUSTRALIA | WELLINGTON | LOST | 5 - 67 | World Cup, Pool C | |
27.09.2011 | ITALY | NELSON | LOST | 10 - 27 | World Cup, Pool C | |
09.06.2012 | CANADA | KINGSTON | LOST | 25 - 28 | Can-Am Trophy | |
17.06.2012 | GEORGIA | DENVER | WON | 36 - 20 | ||
24.06.2012 | ITALY | HOUSTON | LOST | 10 - 30 | ||
09.11.2012 | RUSSIA | COLWYN BAY | WON | 40 - 26 | IRB International Rugby Series | |
17.11.2012 | TONGA | COLWYN BAY | LOST | 13 - 22 | IRB International Rugby Series | |
24.11.2012 | ROMANIA | BUCHAREST | WON | 34 - 3 | ||
25.05.2013 | CANADA (1) | EDMONTON | LOST | 9 - 16 | Pacific Nations Cup | |
09.06.2013 | IRELAND | HOUSTON | LOST | 12 - 15 | ||
14.06.2013 | TONGA | SALT LAKE CITY | LOST | 9 - 18 | Pacific Nations Cup | |
19.06.2013 | FIJI | NAGOYA | LOST | 10 - 35 | Pacific Nations Cup | |
23.06.2013 | JAPAN | TOKYO | LOST | 20 - 38 | Pacific Nations Cup | |
17.08.2013 | CANADA (2) | CHARLESTON | LOST | 9 - 27 | WCQ Americas, Round 2 | |
24.08.2013 | CANADA (3) | TORONTO | LOST | 11 - 13 | WCQ Americas, Round 2 | |
16.11.2013 | GEORGIA | TIBLISI | WON | 25 - 23 | ||
23.11.2013 | RUSSIA | LONDON | WON | 28 - 7 | ||
22.03.2014 | URUGUAY (1) | MONTEVIDEO | DRAWN | 27 - 27 | WCQ Americas Playoff, 1st leg | |
29.03.2014 | URUGUAY (2) | ATLANTA | WON | 32 - 13 | WCQ Americas Playoff, 2nd leg | |
07.06.2014 | SCOTLAND | HOUSTON | LOST | 6 - 24 | ||
14.06.2014 | JAPAN | HALAWA | LOST | 29 - 37 | Pacific Nations Cup, North | |
21.06.2014 | CANADA | SACRAMENTO | WON | 38 - 35 | Pacific Nations Cup, North | |
01.11.2014 | NEW ZEALAND | CHICAGO | LOST | 6 - 74 | ||
08.11.2014 | ROMANIA | BUCHAREST | WON | 27 - 17 | ||
15.11.2014 | TONGA | GLOUCESTER, UK | LOST | 12 - 40 | ||
21.11.2014 | FIJI | VANNES, FRANCE | LOST | 14 - 20 | ||
18.07.2015 | SAMOA (1) | SAN JOSE | LOST | 16 - 21 | Pacific Nations Cup | |
24.07.2015 | JAPAN (1) | SACRAMENTO | WON | 23 - 18 | Pacific Nations Cup | |
29.07.2015 | TONGA | TORONTO | LOST | 19 - 33 | Pacific Nations Cup | |
03.08.2015 | CANADA (1) | VANCOUVER | WON | 15 - 13 | Pacific Nations Cup, Playoff 5th-6th | |
22.08.2015 | CANADA (2) | OTTAWA | WON | 41 - 23 | World Cup Warm-up | |
05.09.2015 | AUSTRALIA | CHICAGO | LOST | 10 - 47 | World Cup Warm-up | |
20.09.2015 | SAMOA (2) | BRIGHTON | LOST | 16 - 25 | World Cup, Pool B | |
27.09.2015 | SCOTLAND | LEEDS | LOST | 16 - 39 | World Cup, Pool B | |
07.10.2015 | SOUTH AFRICA | LONDON | LOST | 0 - 64 | World Cup, Pool B | |
11.10.2015 | JAPAN (2) | GLOUCESTER | LOST | 18 - 28 | World Cup, Pool B | |
06.02.2016 | ARGENTINA | HOUSTON | DRAWN | 35 - 35 | America's Rugby Championship | |
13.02.2016 | CANADA | AUSTIN | WON | 30 - 22 | America's Rugby Championship | |
20.02.2016 | CHILE | FORT LAUDERDALE | WON | 64 - 0 | America's Rugby Championship | |
27.02.2016 | BRAZIL | SAO PAULO | LOST | 23 - 24 | America's Rugby Championship | |
05.03.2016 | URUGUAY | MONTEVIDEO | LOST | 25 - 29 | America's Rugby Championship | |
18.06.2016 | ITALY | SAN JOSE | LOST | 20 - 24 | ||
25.06.2016 | RUSSIA | SACRAMENTO | WON | 25 - 0 | ||
12.11.2016 | ROMANIA | BUCHAREST | LOST | 10 - 23 | ||
19.11.2016 | TONGA | SAN SEBASTIAN, SPAIN | LOST | 17 - 20 | ||
04.02.2017 | URUGUAY | SAN ANTONIO | WON | 29 - 23 | America's Rugby Championship | Report |
11.02.2017 | BRAZIL | ROUND ROCK | WON | 51 - 3 | America's Rugby Championship | |
18.02.2017 | CANADA | BURNABY | WON | 51 - 34 | America's Rugby Championship | |
25.02.2017 | CHILE | SANTIAGO | WON | 57 - 9 | America's Rugby Championship | |
Home Page | ||||||